V 8. týdnu vyhrávají:

SVĚTELNÝ BUDÍK

Karel M., Lety
Lucie Ž., Ostrava-Svinov
David M., Čelákovice
PETRA Z., IVANOVICE NA HANÉ
Yveta B., Děčín 32

ŽUPAN

Anastázie G., Hradec nad Moravicí
Vlastimil J., Karviná
Jaroslav P., Frýdek-Místek
Michaela K., Svitavy
Marie K., Lomnice nad Popelkou
Pavlína D., Opava
Tereza S., Praha
Jarmila P., Bakov nad Jizerou
Eva Š., Hovezi
Zdeněk O., Praha 12
Jiří L., Praha 620
Radek H., Dukovany
Miroslav M., Kladno
Jitka V., Hromnice
Vlastimil J., Karviná
Zlata L., Hovorčovice
Petr P., Pardubice
Klára B., Křivenice
Martin K., České Budějovice
Michaela Š., Pustá Polom

MAZACÍ NOŽÍK

Roman H., Pardubice
Lukáš S., Trojanovice
David M., Čelákovice
Marie S., Dolní Němčí
Jiřina Č., Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Anežka G., Hradec Králové
Markéta V., Troubsko
Markéta V., Troubsko
Lucie K., Jedomělice
Lidmila K., Lázně Bělohrad
Aneta Š., Opatovice nad Labem
Iva Š., Šternberk
Hana H., Staré Město 130
Jaroslav F., Ostrov
jarmila M., Brno 63700
Miroslava C., Sušice
Mária F., Hradec Králové
Hana A., Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Jana Š., Pustá Polom
Jan K., Moravská Třebová
Renata F., Rokytnice
Edita S., Klobuky
Jana H., Dukovany288
vojta K., ostrava
Jana K., Třinec
barbora H., sezemice
Tomáš F., Olomouc
František P., Janov
Zita K., Blansko
Jaroslav H., Liberec
Marek C., Ostrava
Radka H., Brno
Jana M., Brno
Markéta M., Praha 6
Petr S., Jihlava
Anna F., Radnice
Volodymyr Z., Chotesov
Tomáš S., Šternberk
Eva F., Kutná Hora
Jolana B., Praha 4 Libuš
Iveta H., Bratislava
Petra O., Jirkov
Eliška H., Korytná
Jaroslava N., Stříbro
Pavel Č., Úlehle
Tereza B., Praha
Věra K., Brno
KATEŘINA H., BOLATICE
Hana H., Zeleneč
JARMILA M., Hlučín

V 7. týdnu vyhrávají:

SVĚTELNÝ BUDÍK

Denisa K., Ostrava
Danuše F., Maškovice-Povrly
Zdeňka F., Veselí nad Lužnicí
Eva B., Praha 4
Milan D., Chrudim

ŽUPAN

Eva S., Praha 9
Dagmar L., Velké Losiny
Jana Č., Praha 7
Simona T., Martiněves
Denisa A., Praha
Lenka F., Velešovice
Julie V., Ostrava-Poruba
Zdeňka Z., Sebuzín 34
Bohdana D., Brno
Renata V., Starý Plzenec
Aneta J., Pardubice
L. M., Dřevnovice
Jana A., Čáslav
Šárka T., Milovice
Eva N., Veleň
Kateřina Ž., Novosedly 32
MARTINA S., NOVOSEDLICE
Libuše K., Náchod
PETRA B., PLZEN
David Š., Hradec Králové

MAZACÍ NOŽÍK

Šárka B., Úpice
Jarmila M., Brno
Denis W., Praha 5
Miroslav C., Strakonice
Eliška P., Křinec okr. Nymburk
Kateřina Ž., Novosedly 32
Lucie Š., Praha 7
Jana A., Čáslav
EMILIE K., Havlíčkův Brod
Gabriela H., Pardubice
Tereza D., Brno
Anna B., Plzeň
Hana M., Praha
Jiří S., račice
Hana S., Šternberk
Petra Š., Závist
Kateřina D., Praha 9
Petr P., Choceň
Eva F., Kutná Hora
Pavlína T., Česká Třebová
Miroslava Z., Litovel
Jaroslav H., Liberec
Tomáš F., Olomouc
Yveta B., Děčín 32
Štěpánka Ž., Úpice
David Š., Hradec Králové
Šarlota H., Všeruby
Marcela V., Město Albrechtice
Eva K., Jirny
Markéta F., Brno
Helena Š., Velké Přítočno
Šárka B., Praha
Šárka K., Přelouč
Kamila F., Šilheřovice
Jana K., Karlovy Vary
Markéta T., Trusnov
Daniel B., PRAHA
Vojtěch U., Frydek-Mistek
Markéta H., Žlutice
Tomáš S., Šternberk
Roman V., Trmice
Martina D., Klobouky u Brna
Gabriela H., Pardubice
Kateřina D., Praha 9
MILADA V., PRAHA
Denisa W., Poděbrady
Miluše Z., Šardice
Bohumila D., Praha 4
PAVLINA T., TRASAKOVA CESKA TREBOVÁ
Alena K., Kaplice

V 6. týdnu vyhrávají:

SVĚTELNÝ BUDÍK

David D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Zuzana R., Pardubice
Petr Š., Teplice
Jitka S., Zlín
Lenka B., Moravany

ŽUPAN

Karolína P., Semily
Renata Ž., Pardubice
Eva F., Kutná Hora
Eva B., Praha 8
Dana V., Koněšín
Zuzana K., Olomouc
Jan S., Zborovice
Lenka K., Praha
Ivana S., Litoměřice 1
Bohuslav S., Levín 16
Dana D., Havířov-Šumbark
Ivana S., Litoměřice 1
Petra S., Holešov
ŠÁRKA V., MORAVSKÁ TŘEBOVÁ 1
Lukáš N., Blansko
Marek C., Ostrava
Gabriela T., Vodnická 439/52 Praha 4 149 00
Jiří Š., Praha 9 - Střížkov
Věra K., Brno
Ludmila V., Bedihošť

MAZACÍ NOŽÍK

Hana S., Šternberk
Věra V., Ostrava-Poruba
Gosia K., Kralupy nad Vltavou
Markéta F., Brno
Ludmila G., Jeřice 46, Hořice
Michal P., Ostrava
Jana A., Čáslav
EVA M., Brandýs nad Labem - Stará Boleslav
Monika K., Osík u Litomyšle
Jan C., Hradec Králové
charlotta P., frýdlant nad ostravicí
Hana B., Valašské Meziříčí - Valašské Meziříčí
Lukas P., Velatice
Přemysl H., Cerekvice nad Bystřicí
Jitka K., Světlá nad Sázavou
Helena S., Brno
Jan R., Veverská Bítýška
tomáš P., Ostrava
Josef P., Vřesina
Martin Č., Uherský brod
Pavla B., Albrechtice nad Orlicí
Taťána K., Praha
Pavel Z., Medlovice
Pavel D., Pribram
Marie V., Praha
Jan B., Bzenec
Yvetka P., Ostrava
Daniela G., Hradec Králové
Libuše K., Náchod
Lucie H., Ostrava Hrabova
Markéta S., Praha
Hana V., Kravaře
František C., K. Vary
Tereza Č., Úlehle
Markéta V., Troubsko
Petr S., Jihlava
Radim K., Karlovy Vary
Lenka G., Jihlava
Michal R., Pardubic
Jan D., Plzeň
Zuzana M., Praha
Pavla R., BUchlovice
Marcela V., Město Albrechtice
Petr N., Třebíč
Zita K., Blansko
Jaromír Š., Plzeň
Miroslav T., Olomouc
Jana C., Rakovník
Andrea R., Ostrava-Bělský les
Libuše B., Praha

V 5. týdnu vyhrávají:

SVĚTELNÝ BUDÍK

Petr N., Třebíč
Dana V., Koněšín
Jana V., Valašské Meziříčí
Nicola P., Brno
Kristina H., Uherský ostroh2

ŽUPAN

Romana P., Semily
Šárka M., Soběslav
Ivo S., Šternberk
Eva K., Most
Iva Š., Šternberk
Anna B., Teplice
Jana H., Dukovany
Anna P., Jindřichův Hradec
Simona T., Martiněves
Jan R., Veverska Bityška
Ivana U., Jezerany
Petr H., Blovice
Iveta K., Havířov
Šárka C., Frýdek-Místek
Markéta V., Troubsko
Jana Š., Pustá Polom
Michaela G., Bohumín - Skřečoň
Danuše F., Povrly
Hana H., Staré město u M.T.
Alena Š., Šenov

MAZACÍ NOŽÍK

Ivana S., Litoměřice
Anastázie G., Hradec n/M
Klára Š., Tachov
OLDŘIŠKA B., BOLATICE
Helena H., Liberec
Jiří F., Klatovy (Klatovy)
Jana H., Cerekvice nad Bystřicí
Pavla R., Praha
Tomáš P., Ostrava
Pavla K., Přerov
Zdeňka K., Benátky nad Jizerou
Ivana H., Plzeň
Petr S., Jihlava
Věra K., Desná v Jiz.Horách
Ondřej D., Ostrava
Nikola P., Ostrava
Jaroslav U., Týnec u Břeclavě
Ivana P., Opava
Zdeněk O., Žamberk
Martina D., Praha 10
Eva Š., Praha
martin K., horšovský Týn
Eva R., Ostrov
Ilona C., Třemošnice
Zdenka V., Ostrava
Eliška B., Jabkenice 108
Tomáš P., Ostrava
Irena Č., Břeclav
Marcela Č., Uherský Brod
Jitka P., Úpice
Jana Š., PODBOŘÍ 64,Opařany
edita N., Klatovy
Martina F., Liberec
Jaroslava M., Bruntál
Kateřina K., Červené Pečky
Milan S., Praha
Petra P., Třebíč
Denisa G., Křižany - Žibřidice
Martin M., Holice
Jana Š., Odry
Markéta V., Troubsko
Pavel N., Plzeň
Jana H., Karviná - Ráj
Katarina V., Odolena Voda
Lubomíra K., Praha
Petra P., Třebíč
Vladimíra B., Chyšky
hana N., Klatovy
SVEZI K., 252 02 Jíloviště
Valtr P., Píšť

V 4. týdnu vyhrávají:

SVĚTELNÝ BUDÍK

Radka J., Velešín
Veronika P., Hradec nad Moravicí
Vladimír P., Karlovy Vary
Hana S., Šternberk
Tomáš P., Ostrava

ŽUPAN

David M., Čelákovice
Ivana V., Bzová
Petra H., Uherský ostroh2
Jitka S., Horní Jelení
Ivana S., Náchod
Petra Š., Stříbrnice
Dana D., Havířov-Šumbark
Jana L., Praha 5
Libuše K., Náchod
Marketa B., Ochoz
Martin K., Praha
Eva R., Ostrov
PAVEL E., HORICE
Markéta V., Troubsko
Lenka S., Hradec nad Moravicí
David D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Marcela M., Křenovice
Michal R., Pardubice
Michaela M., Náchod
Jan P., Oslavany

MAZACÍ NOŽÍK

Marek P., Mukařov
Věra R., Plzeň
Jaroslava N., Hradec Králové 12
Eva R., Ostrov
Marie J., Lidečko
Ivana H., Plzeň
BRONISLAVA L., ORLOVA-LUTYNE
Emilia I., Milovice
Dagmar P., Rapotín
Jaroslava P., Předboj
Tomáš K., Želechovice nad Dřevnicí
Žaneta Š., Opava 7
Jan V., Praha
Martin B., Praha 6-Řepy
Miroslav Š., Kladno
JAROSLAVA S., BENESOV
Jana H., Dukovany
Jana B., Dolní Poustevna
Renáta S., Praha 2
Petr S., Praha 4
Vlasta D., Předín
Petra N., Hradec Králové 12
hana N., klatovy
Nikola P., Ostrava
JANA K., HORKA II
Antonie B., Frýdek - Místek
Ladislav L., Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
Pavla K., Přerov
ladislav M., ostrava 8
Zdeňka V., Praha 9
Markéta M., Hrubá Vrbka
Miroslav P., Praha 10
Anna M., Honezovice
Mirka P., Jilove
Hana H., Staré Město u M.Třebové
Jana K., Opařany 256 39161
Nikola B., Praha 8
Jana K., Teplice 10
Ivana S., Litoměřice
Eliška Š., Střílky
Eliška H., Praha 2
Zdenka O., Přerov
Iva Š., Šternberk
Hana V., Praha 12
Dana N., Praha 5
Hana D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Zlata C., Valeč 210
Jana K., Ledeč nad Sázavou
Ivo S., Šternberk
David R., Rovensko pod Troskami

V 3. týdnu vyhrávají:

SVĚTELNÝ BUDÍK

Ivana S., Litoměřice
Jiří C., Blížejov 25
Jana H., Dukovany288
Miroslav K., Kojetín
Jana T., Mlada Boleslav

ŽUPAN

David P., České Budějovice
Nikola P., Ostrava
David M., Čelákovice
Lenka C., Nový Bohumín
Iveta K., Týnec nad Sázavou
Jana H., Cerekvice nad Bystřicí
Marie M., neubuz12176315 slusovice
Jana T., Praha 9
Hana S., Šternberk
MARTINA W., KLASTERECNADOHRI
Jana K., Teplice
PAVEL E., HORICE
Hana K., Milevsko
františek S., horaždovice
Kateřina L., Olomouc
Lenka S., Kojetín
Daniela N., Černošice
Simona L., Přerov
Martin H., Malesice
Jindřich C., Ostrava

MAZACÍ NOŽÍK

Dáša M., Třebíč
Dalibor K., Opava
Eva N., Malesice
Renata C., Pist
Stanislav F., Bukovina
Dana D., Havířov-Šumbark
Marie Š., Starý Plzenec
David P., České Budějovice
Svatopluk Č., Stařeč
Petra Ž., Nová Ves I
Lenka P., Mukařov
Eva N., Drozdov
Michal S., Praha
Anna F., Radnice 478
EMILIE K., Havlíčkův Brod
Adéla Š., Jeřice
Iveta Š., Ostrava
Petr S., Praha 4
edita N., klatovy
Eva F., Kutná Hora
Vladimíra V., Vlašim
šárka K., ostrava 8
Jana H., Červené Poříčí
Jana K., Zlín
Nikola P., Ostrava
Jana K., Roštín 141
Olga V., Olomouc
Alena V., Uherské Hradiště - Mařatice
Ladislav K., Lochotín
Vladimíra V., Vlašim
Hana D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Marie V., Hluboka nad Vltavou
Anna P., Jindřichův Hradec
Aneta F., Třemošnice
Hana H., Ořechov, okr. Uherské Hradiště
Aneta F., Třemošnice
Alena B., Žďár nad Sázavou
Lenka Š., Vsetín
Pavlína S., Křimice
Renata P., Česká Lípa
Jana D., Praha 10
Klára Š., Tachov
Markéta V., Troubsko
Irena H., Plzeň
Milos K., Chlumec
Veronika P., Velatice
Dáša M., Třebíč
Michaela Š., Kladno
Hana H., JAROMĚŘICE
Martina D., Klobouky u Brna

V 2. týdnu vyhrávají:

SVĚTELNÝ BUDÍK

Marek K., Slušovice
Jana K., Ivančice
Jitka H., Vysoké Mýto
ZUZANA J., JAROMERICE
Anna R., Plzeň
Eva Š., Praha
Jaroslava M., Jičín
Gabriela K., Přerov
DAGMAR E., HORICE
Yveta P., Ostrava

ŽUPAN

Karel B., Praha
PAVEL E., HORICE
Lenka S., Ostrava
Lenka C., Nový Bohumín
Blanka R., Horní Dunajovice
Věra K., Brno
Robin S., Třebíč
Anna Š., Hradec nad Moravicí
Miroslava Š., Jindřichův Hradec
Karel H., Praha
Emilia I., Milovice
Silvie Š., Jindřichův Hradec
Ilona P., Vlašim
Markéta K., Praha 9
Šárka H., Domažlice
Magdalena F., Píšť
Jiří H., Plzeň
Miroslav Š., Kladno
Andrea R., Ostrava
David M., Čelákovice
Kateřina S., Ostrava
Jiří Š., Praha 9
Pavlína P., Oslavany
Pavel G., Hradec n/M
Marek K., Přerov
Tereza B., Praha 5
Hana D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Štěpánka S., Ostrava12
Ivana H., Brandýs nad Labem
David D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Markéta V., Troubsko
Radek P., Kralupy nad Vltavou
Marek K., Přerov
Jitka V., Benešov
Lenka C., Nový Bohumín

MAZACÍ NOŽÍK

Eva Z., Přerov
Lenka C., Nový Bohumín
Zdenka O., Přerov
Erika Ř., Hlinsko
Helena Č., Úlehle
Jiří D., Heřmanův městec
Jana A., Čáslav
Josef K., Praha 8
Adéla K., Ostrava
Kateřina L., Hlučín
MARIE M., HOLICE
OLDŘIŠKA B., BOLATICE
Věra K., Brno
Michaela Š., Zlin
Jana K., Teplice
HELENA R., HORKA NAD MORAVOU
Renata Š., Třebíč
Jarka P., Vřesina
Věra K., Brno
Aneta F., Třemošnice
EMILIE K., Havlíčkův Brod
Eva B., Praha
Eva B., Praha
LENKA V., KVASICE
Jitka B., Březník
JOSEF E., HORICE
EMILIE K., Havlíčkův Brod
Michaela N., Třebíz
Zbyněk V., Praha
MARTINA S., PRAHA
Jana A., Čáslav
Vratislav V., Paběnice 10
Michal P., Ostrava
Aneta F., Třemošnice
HANA H., JAROMĚŘICE
VLADIMIRA K., HOLICE
Hana D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Zdeněk O., Žamberk
Olga B., Pardubice
Šárka P., České Budějovice
Jozef K., Ostrava-Poruba
tomáš P., Ostrava-Zábřeh
Ludmila F., PRŠTICE
Eva L., Hradec Králové
DAGMAR E., HORICE
Hana S., Šternberk
Irena N., Břeclav 4
Ivana B., Krásné Pole
Nela V., Koněšín
David D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Martin T., Lačnov
Zdeněk Š., Pustá Polom
Nikola P., Ostrava
Lenka C., Nový Bohumín
Kateřina S., Ostrava
Markéta V., Troubsko
Martin T., Lačnov
Zuzana N., Týnec nad Sázavou
Kateřina S., Ostrava
Irena N., Poštorná
Jan J., Hůuboká nad Vůltavou
Jaromír V., Hodonice
Marie D., Hlučín
Nikola N., Dačice
Andrea P., Velká Bíteš
Gabriela K., Přerov
Jaroslava M., Jičín
Jana Š., Pustá Polom
Zdeněk O., Žamberk

V 1. týdnu vyhrávají:

SVĚTELNÝ BUDÍK

Jarmila D., Zlín
Hana B., Valasske Mezirici
Petra L., Ceska lipa
Dana V., Koněšín
Aleš H., Šumperk
Hana D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Zdenka a Milan S., Přerov
Pavel E., Hořice
Mária K., Plzeň
MILOSLAV K., ROŽNOV POD RADHOŠTĚM

ŽUPAN

David D., Kralupy nad Vltavou
Vlasta H., ŠUMPERK
JITKA M., HOLICE
Petra G., Příbram
Renata M., Ostrava
Denisa K., Ostrava
Marie G., Hradec nad Moravicí
Lucia B., Praha
Miloslava C., Tlučná
Pavlína S., Ostrava - Hrabůvka
Martina V., Hradec nad Moravicí
Tereza M., Karviná-Ráj
Michal V., Uherské Hradiště
Jitka H., Písek
Věra L., Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
ZDENKA V., NACHOD
Lucie B., Uhlířské Janovice
Petr P., Ostravice
Jiří B., Bílovec
Pavlína P., Oslavany
Jana C., Sokolov
MILOSLAV K., ROŽNOV POD RADHOŠTĚM, MEZIŘÍČSKÁ 1654
ladka B., chrást
David D., Kralupy nad Vltavou 1
Lenka C., Nový Bohumín
Milan S., Přerov
Monika H., Mladá Boleslav
OLDŘIŠKA B., BOLATICE
Petra B., Frýdek-Místek
Aneta N., Ostrava - Zábřeh
Jana Š., Pustá Polom
PAVLA G., TŘEBECHOVICE P. O.
Zdenka S., Přerov
Jiří Š., Praha 9 - Střížkov
Zdenka O., Přerov
Martin D., Praha 3

MAZACÍ NOŽÍK

Hanka P., Ostrava
Ludmila F., PRŠTICE, 66446
Jana V., Kroměříž
Růžena K., Plzeň
KAMIL D., HLUČÍN
Ilona P., Vlašim
Hana D., Kralupy nad Vltavou
Renata Ř., Studnice
Andrea M., Světlá nad Sázavou
Zuzana N., Týnec nad Sázavou
Martina N., Němčice nad Hanou
Jana L., Staré Město
Markéta V., Troubsko
Jan G., Bartošovice
Zuzana Š., Pardubice
Dagmar H., Kladno 1
Václav N., Břeclav
Petra Š., Morkovice
Richard V., Ořechov, okr. Uherské Hradiště
Šárka I., Morávka
Petr P., Ostravice
Radek V., Všestary
Antonín H., BOLATICE
Naděžda K., Ostrava-Poruba
Zdeněk M., Náchod
Emilie K., Havlíčkův Brod
Ondřej V., Brno
Alena N., Náchod
Lukáš S., Trojanovice
Emilie K., Havlíčkův Brod
Zuzana F., Bechyně
Kristýna Č., Rozdrojovice
Ludmila F., PRŠTICE 66446
Lucie B., Uhlířské Janovice
Jana T., Dobrovice
Marcela A., Letohrad
Jana H., Dukovany
Dagmar M., Třebíč
Pavel G., Hradec nad Moravicí
Jaroslav J., Starý Kolín
Zuzana K., Ostrava
Dana N., Brandys nad Labem
Markéta V., Troubsko
Zdenka a Milan S., Přerov
Martina V., Praha 9
Vlasta H., Šumperk
tomas B., Chrást
Monika M., Zlin
Věra B., Česká Lípa 2
Pavlína P., Oslavany
Alena Š., Jablonec nad nisou